Booking Enquiry System
Select Departure/Return Dates and Method of Travel (performance dates listed below)
Booking for:
BERLIN
Outbound Date:
/ / (dd/mm/yyyy) select date
Return Date:
/ / (dd/mm/yyyy) select date
Method of travel:
 
Opera Date supp £ Notes
FIDELIO 16/12/2018
LA TRAVIATA 16/12/2018
HÄNSEL UND GRETEL 18/12/2018
FIDELIO 19/12/2018
FALSTAFF 20/12/2018
THE CUNNING LITTLE VIXEN 20/12/2018
HÄNSEL UND GRETEL 21/12/2018
DIE FLEDERMAUS 21/12/2018
HÄNSEL UND GRETEL 22/12/2018 15:00
THE CUNNING LITTLE VIXEN 22/12/2018
NABUCCO 23/12/2018
FALSTAFF 23/12/2018
FALSTAFF 25/12/2018
DIE FLEDERMAUS 26/12/2018
HÄNSEL UND GRETEL 27/12/2018
NABUCCO 28/12/2018
THE CUNNING LITTLE VIXEN 29/12/2018
THE CUNNING LITTLE VIXEN 29/12/2018 (m)
HÄNSEL UND GRETEL 29/12/2018
IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA 30/12/2018
DIE FLEDERMAUS 31/12/2018
DIE FLEDERMAUS 31/12/2018 (m)
DIE FLEDERMAUS 01/01/2019
FALSTAFF 01/01/2019
IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA 02/01/2019
DIE FLEDERMAUS 03/01/2019
THE CUNNING LITTLE VIXEN 04/01/2019
LES CONTES D'HOFFMANN 05/01/2019
HÄNSEL UND GRETEL 05/01/2019
CARMEN 06/01/2019
HÄNSEL UND GRETEL 06/01/2019 15:00
LES CONTES D'HOFFMANN 09/01/2019
CARMEN 11/01/2019
LES CONTES D'HOFFMANN 12/01/2019
HÄNSEL UND GRETEL 12/01/2019
VIOLETTER SCHNEE 13/01/2019
TANNHAUSER UND DER SANGERKRIEG AUF WARTBURG 13/01/2019 17:00
VIOLETTER SCHNEE 16/01/2019
IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA 17/01/2019
DIE ZAUBERFLÖTE 18/01/2019
TOSCA 19/01/2019
TANNHAUSER UND DER SANGERKRIEG AUF WARTBURG 20/01/2019 17:00
DON GIOVANNI 20/01/2019
VIOLETTER SCHNEE 24/01/2019
TOSCA 24/01/2019
DON GIOVANNI 25/01/2019
LA SONNAMBULA 26/01/2019
VIOLETTER SCHNEE 26/01/2019
ELEKTRA 27/01/2019
DON GIOVANNI 30/01/2019
DIE ZAUBERFLÖTE 30/01/2019
VIOLETTER SCHNEE 31/01/2019
BORIS GODUNOV 31/01/2019
IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA 01/02/2019
LA SONNAMBULA 02/02/2019
BORIS GODUNOV 03/02/2019
ELEKTRA 03/02/2019
LUCIA DI LAMMERMOOR 04/02/2019
RIGOLETTO 06/02/2019
IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA 07/02/2019
LA SONNAMBULA 07/02/2019
LUCIA DI LAMMERMOOR 08/02/2019
DON GIOVANNI 08/02/2019
CARMEN 09/02/2019
DON GIOVANNI 10/02/2019
LA SONNAMBULA 10/02/2019
DON GIOVANNI 12/02/2019
LA RONDINE 12/02/2019
RIGOLETTO 13/02/2019
IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA 15/02/2019
LUCIA DI LAMMERMOOR 15/02/2019
ELEKTRA 16/02/2019
LA RONDINE 16/02/2019
CARMEN 17/02/2019
DIE ZAUBERFLÖTE 17/02/2019
LA RONDINE 20/02/2019
CARMEN 21/02/2019
DIE ZAUBERFLÖTE 21/02/2019
TURANDOT 22/02/2019
IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA 22/02/2019
LA RONDINE 23/02/2019
DIE ZAUBERFLÖTE 23/02/2019
ELEKTRA 24/02/2019
SALOMÉ 24/02/2019
DIE ZAUBERFLÖTE 28/02/2019
DIE ZAUBERFLÖTE 01/03/2019
SALOMÉ 02/03/2019
IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA 02/03/2019
DIE ZAUBERFLÖTE 03/03/2019
BORIS GODUNOV 06/03/2019
DIE ZAUBERFLÖTE 06/03/2019
EUGENE ONEGIN 07/03/2019
TURANDOT 08/03/2019
DIE ZAUBERFLÖTE 08/03/2019
BABYLON 09/03/2019
BORIS GODUNOV 09/03/2019
DIE ZAUBERFLÖTE 10/03/2019
EUGENE ONEGIN 10/03/2019 17:00
BABYLON 11/03/2019
DIE ZAUBERFLÖTE 12/03/2019
LA TRAVIATA 15/03/2019
DIE ZAUBERFLÖTE 16/03/2019
LA TRAVIATA 17/03/2019
EUGENE ONEGIN 18/03/2019
BABYLON 20/03/2019
BABYLON 22/03/2019
LA TRAVIATA 23/03/2019
EUGENE ONEGIN 23/03/2019
BABYLON 24/03/2019
DER ZWERG 24/03/2019
DER ZWERG 27/03/2019
TURANDOT 28/03/2019
LA TRAVIATA 28/03/2019
DER ZWERG 30/03/2019
LA TRAVIATA 30/03/2019
TURANDOT 31/03/2019
DIE ZAUBERFLÖTE 06/04/2019
DER ZWERG 07/04/2019 18:00
DER ZWERG 12/04/2019
TOSCA 13/04/2019
LES FIANÇAILLES AU COUVENT 13/04/2019 18:00
PARSIFAL 14/04/2019 16:00
DIE MEISTERSINGER VON NÜRNBERG 14/04/2019 16:00
LES FIANÇAILLES AU COUVENT 17/04/2019
DIE MEISTERSINGER VON NÜRNBERG 18/04/2019 16:00
RIENZI 18/04/2019
PARSIFAL 19/04/2019 16:00
TOSCA 20/04/2019
DIE MEISTERSINGER VON NÜRNBERG 21/04/2019 16:00
PARSIFAL 21/04/2019 16:00
LES FIANÇAILLES AU COUVENT 22/04/2019
IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA 25/04/2019
DIE ZAUBERFLÖTE 26/04/2019
RIGOLETTO 27/04/2019
IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA 27/04/2019
DIE ZAUBERFLÖTE 28/04/2019 19:00
OCEANE 28/04/2019 18:00
DIE ZAUBERFLÖTE 28/04/2019 15:00
RIGOLETTO 30/04/2019
DER FLIEGENDE HOLLÄNDER 01/05/2019 18:00
DIE ZAUBERFLÖTE 01/05/2019
IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA 02/05/2019
OCEANE 03/05/2019
TOSCA 03/05/2019
DER FLIEGENDE HOLLÄNDER 04/05/2019
TOSCA 05/05/2019
TANNHAUSER UND DER SANGERKRIEG AUF WARTBURG 05/05/2019 17:00
IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA 08/05/2019
DER FLIEGENDE HOLLÄNDER 09/05/2019
TOSCA 09/05/2019
RIENZI 10/05/2019
TANNHAUSER UND DER SANGERKRIEG AUF WARTBURG 11/05/2019 18:30
LOHENGRIN 12/05/2019 17:00
TOSCA 12/05/2019 18:00
OCEANE 15/05/2019
DIE ZAUBERFLÖTE 16/05/2019
OCEANE 17/05/2019
TURANDOT 18/05/2019 Family Performance
LA SONNAMBULA 19/05/2019
IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA 20/05/2019
MACBETH 23/05/2019
TURANDOT 23/05/2019
LA SONNAMBULA 25/05/2019
PELLÉAS ET MÉLISANDE 25/05/2019
MACBETH 26/05/2019
PELLÉAS ET MÉLISANDE 29/05/2019
MACBETH 30/05/2019
DON QUICHOTTE 30/05/2019
PELLÉAS ET MÉLISANDE 01/06/2019
DIE ZAUBERFLÖTE 01/06/2019
RIGOLETTO 02/06/2019 18:00
DON QUICHOTTE 02/06/2019
RIGOLETTO 05/06/2019
PELLÉAS ET MÉLISANDE 07/06/2019
DON QUICHOTTE 07/06/2019
RIGOLETTO 08/06/2019
OTELLO 08/06/2019
MANON LESCAUT 09/06/2019
RIGOLETTO 12/06/2019
MANON LESCAUT 12/06/2019
DON QUICHOTTE 13/06/2019
RIGOLETTO 14/06/2019
OTELLO 14/06/2019
MANON LESCAUT 15/06/2019
TRISTAN UND ISOLDE 15/06/2019 15:00
RIGOLETTO 16/06/2019
CARMEN 19/06/2019
OTELLO 20/06/2019
TRISTAN UND ISOLDE 20/06/2019 16:00
CARMEN 22/06/2019
TRISTAN UND ISOLDE 25/06/2019 16:00
RIGOLETTO 26/06/2019
TRISTAN UND ISOLDE 28/06/2019 16:00
RIGOLETTO 29/06/2019
  (m)= Matinee Performance